Welcome to BeINSports.Today - Constantly updated live football schedule from BeIN Sports for the MENA Region.
Latest Live Matches on BeIN Sports EN| عربى | FR | TR
Date/TimeChannelEventCompetition
Friday 19:30
Borussia Dortmund v PaderbornGerman 1. Bundesliga
Friday 19:30
Bayern Munich v PanathinaikosULEB Euroleague
Friday 19:45

Paris St Germain v LilleFrench Ligue 1
Friday 19:45

Fulham v Queens Park RangersEnglish Championship
Friday 20:00
Levante v MallorcaSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Friday 20:00
Real Madrid v CSKA MoscowULEB Euroleague
Saturday 12:00
Leganés v BarcelonaSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Saturday 12:30

West Ham United v TottenhamEnglish Premier League
Saturday 12:30

Charlton Athletic v Cardiff CityEnglish Championship
Saturday 14:00
Lens v SochauxFrench Ligue 2
Saturday 14:00
Atalanta v JuventusItalian Serie A
Saturday 14:30
Werder Bremen v Schalke 04German 1. Bundesliga
Saturday 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Bayern MunichGerman 1. Bundesliga
Saturday 14:30
Union Berlin v MönchengladbachGerman 1. Bundesliga
Saturday 15:00
Bournemouth v WolvesEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00
Arsenal v SouthamptonEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00
Brighton H.A. v Leicester CityEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00

Crystal Palace v LiverpoolEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00
Everton v Norwich CityEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00
Watford v BurnleyEnglish Premier League
Saturday 15:00
Real Betis v ValenciaSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Saturday 16:30
Lyon v NiceFrench Ligue 1
Saturday 17:00
AC Milan v NapoliItalian Serie A
Saturday 17:30

Manchester City v ChelseaEnglish Premier League
Saturday 17:30
RB Leipzig v FC CologneGerman 1. Bundesliga
Saturday 17:30
Granada v Atlético MadridSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Saturday 19:00
Brest v NantesFrench Ligue 1
Saturday 19:00
Metz v ReimsFrench Ligue 1
Saturday 19:00
Angers v NîmesFrench Ligue 1
Saturday 19:00
Dijon v RennesFrench Ligue 1
Saturday 19:45
Torino v Inter MilanItalian Serie A
Saturday 20:00

Real Madrid v Real SociedadSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Saturday 20:00
Flamengo v River PlateCONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
Sunday 10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Al Hilal RiyadhAFC Champions League
Sunday 11:00
Espanyol v GetafeSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Sunday 11:30
Bologna v ParmaItalian Serie A
Sunday 12:00

Middlesbrough v Hull CityEnglish Championship
Sunday 12:15
Hamilton v RangersScottish Premiership
Sunday 13:00
Osasuna v Athletic BilbaoSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Sunday 14:00
Bordeaux v MonacoFrench Ligue 1
Sunday 14:00
Hellas Verona v FiorentinaItalian Serie A
Sunday 14:00

Roma v BresciaItalian Serie A
Sunday 14:00
Sassuolo v LazioItalian Serie A
Sunday 14:30
Augsburg v Hertha BerlinGerman 1. Bundesliga
Sunday 15:00
St Johnstone v AberdeenScottish Premiership
Sunday 15:00
Eibar v AlavésSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Sunday 16:00
St Etienne v MontpellierFrench Ligue 1
Sunday 16:30

Sheffield United v Manchester UnitedEnglish Premier League
Sunday 17:00
Hoffenheim v Mainz 05German 1. Bundesliga
Sunday 17:00
Sampdoria v UdineseItalian Serie A
Sunday 17:30
Villarreal v Celta VigoSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Sunday 19:45
Lecce v CagliariItalian Serie A
Sunday 20:00

Toulouse v MarseilleFrench Ligue 1
Sunday 20:00
Real Valladolid v SevillaSpanish La Liga (Primera)
Sunday 20:00
Cádiz v LugoSpanish La Liga 2
Sunday 21:25
New England Patriots v Dallas CowboysNFL Regular Season
Monday 01:20
Philadelphia Eagles v Seattle SeahawksNFL Regular Season
Monday 19:45
SPAL v GenoaItalian Serie A
Monday 20:00

Aston Villa v Newcastle UnitedEnglish Premier League
Tuesday 01:15
Los Angeles Rams v Baltimore RavensNFL Regular Season
Tuesday 17:55

Galatasaray v Club BruggeUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 17:55

Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayer LeverkusenUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00
Reading v Leeds UnitedEnglish Championship
Tuesday 20:00
Juventus v Atlético MadridUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00
Atalanta v Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00
Manchester City v Shakhtar DonetskUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00

Real Madrid v Paris St GermainUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00
Red Star Belgrade v Bayern MunichUEFA Champions League
Tuesday 20:00
Tottenham v OlympiacosUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 17:55

Valencia v ChelseaUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 17:55
Zenit St Petersburg v LyonUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00
West Bromwich Albion v Bristol CityEnglish Championship
Wednesday 20:00

Barcelona v Borussia DortmundUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00
Lille v AjaxUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00

Liverpool v NapoliUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00
Racing Genk v SalzburgUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00
RB Leipzig v BenficaUEFA Champions League
Wednesday 20:00
Slavia Prague v Inter MilanUEFA Champions League
Click here to go to the official BeIN Sports Website
Share BeIN Sports.Today



Piracy Kills Football
League Summary
League Matches
UEFA Champions League16
Spanish La Liga (Primera)10
English Premier League10
Italian Serie A10
French Ligue 19
German 1. Bundesliga7
English Championship5
NFL Regular Season3
ULEB Euroleague2
Scottish Premiership2
French Ligue 21
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores1
AFC Champions League1
Spanish La Liga 21

Piracy Kills Football
All times are GMT. Current time is 09:45.



Arsenal News - Chelsea News - Everton News - Liverpool FC News - Man City News - Manchester United News - Newcastle News - Spurs News - West Ham News - Celtic News - Rangers News - BeIN Sports Schedule - Internet Commentator Database - Shortwave Radio Schedules - Twitter - Contact

©2019 LFC Live.